nbrank,desc

21 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sarai Khawaja Road, Faridabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27d,

Independent House, Metro Station rd near Sarai Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadICICI Bank Faridabad Sector 29Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sarai

Sector 27D near Sarai metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 37

Ashoka Enclave-II, near Saffron Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 37

Saffron Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Faridabad Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

anupam sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSector 28
1.8 km from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Residency For Sale In Sector 35

Kanishka Residency  Sector-35, Behind Crown Interior Mall, Mathura Road, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Saffron Kanishka For Sale In Sector 37,

Saffron Kanishka   Kaniska Tower Sec 37 Sarai Kwhaja Faridabad Pin Code 121003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rps Green Valley For Sale In Sector 41

Rps Green Valley  RPS Green Valley, Sector 42 Faridabad, Haryana India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Raise Bangalows For Sale In Sector 41

RPS Green Valley,near Green Valley Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave Part 1 ,sector 34 For Sale In Sector 34

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash **

builder floor  BACHPAN PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.2 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  Gali Number 2,Near Acharya Narendra Dev College University Of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extension near SRG PUMPS INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 42

Greenfield rd near Laxmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Greenfields, Sector 42

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Valley Chs For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

Suraj Valley CHS  Near to FF WOMEN POLYTECNIC CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Meenal Semeion For Sale In Suraj Kund

Meenal Semeion  Sector-41, Suraj Kund, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,451 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfields Colony For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields Colony  Greenfield Colony Block B,Near Third Eye Gaurding Sevicing Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, Kasana Complex,near Stanford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 41

Block A, NHPC Colony Near Post Office NHPC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkadpur

standalone building, Suraj Kund, Dayal Bagh Colony near St. Columbus School haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Govt school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govt school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Govt school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govt school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Govt school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govt school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Govt school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govt school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!