nbrank,desc

54 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block A, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, GT main rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gujranwala Town 1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Stadium Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale  In Gujranwala Town1/18

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gujranwala Town

G.T. Kamal Road Near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Enclave For Sale In Gujranwala Town,

mahendra enclave  gujran town phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendru Enclave For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Mahendru Enclave  Lala Achintaram Marg, near Bhogal ji bikaner sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Mahendru Enclave

mahendru enclave, gujarawala town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,240 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ec3 Mahindru Enclave For Sale In Azadpur

EC3 mahindru enclave  Block C, Near Hans-Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Model Town

2nd Main Road near arrya samaj mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
1.8 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Ashok Vihar

A block, Ashok Vihar Phase 1 Rd, near Satyawati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bijli Apartments, For Sale In Gujranwala Town

BIJLI APARTMENTS,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,196 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
1.4 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town,

Gujranwala Town Part-1, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Model Town

krishna Apartment  Block B, NEAR MODEL TOWN METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Suvidha Apartments  Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar Marg near Maharaja Agarsain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Azadpur Metro Station near Sector 23 Rd, Vijay vihar Phase I, Pocket 5, Sector-24,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Phase 2 Ashok Vihar For Sale In B1157, Satkar Bhavan Rd, Ashok Vihar Ii, Pocket C 1, Phase 3, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

phase 2 ashok vihar  laxmi narain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Victoria Gardens For Sale In Model Town

M2K Victoria Gardens  Near Adjoining Model Town, Opposite Azadpur Metro station Lal Bagh, Model Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

Block D near gurudwara nanak piao
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,760 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

Standalone Building, GT Karnal Rd, Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

GT Karnal Rd Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale In Model Town Phase 3

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town 3

Model Town 3, near dayananda public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rana Pratap Bagh For Sale In A203a, Block A, Dvb Colony, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalKarol Bagh

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Deep Cinema Rd, near Ashok Vihar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalShadipur

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Model Town III, Block K 31, Phase 2, Model Town near Dayanand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gujrawala town without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gujrawala town, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gujrawala town?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gujrawala town.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gujrawala town?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gujrawala town is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gujrawala town?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gujrawala town. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!