nbrank,desc

84 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Brindavan Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Srinagar

banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone  For Sale  In Srinagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Laasya Blossoms For Sale  In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows  Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mitra Woods Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

35, 17th Main Rd, Muneshwara Block, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Kg Nagar Main

datatrya extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Telecom Clusters, Hanumantha Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Sai Sumukha Telecom Clusters

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,873 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Telecome Cluster For Sale In Sai Sumukha Telecom Clusters

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gowri Apartment For Sale In Chamraj Pet

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

6th Cross, 10th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grt Temple Ton For Sale In Basavanagudi

GRT Temple ton  Basavanagudi Near TITAN and Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, Mysore Bank Colony, near Kanti Sweets - Banashankari 3rd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment For Sale In Kasthuriba Nagar

269 1-1, Mysore Main Road, Kasthuriba Nagar, Azad Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
93,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In White Pearl Apartment For Sale In Azad Nagar,

269, 1-1, Mysore Main Road, Kasthuriba Nagar, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sri Veerabadreshwara Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

2nd Main Rd NEAR APAARA MULTI SPECIALITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In V2 Vaishak - Apartments For Sale In Guddadahalli

Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Ganga Aditya For Sale In Srirampura

44/1 4th Main Rd, Near Srirampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaishak Housing For Sale In Old Guddadahalli

V2 Vaishak HOUSING  XH52+965, Mysore Rd 4th Cross Rd, Old Guddadahalli, Guddadahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Shines Apartment For Sale In Elegant Shine Apartment

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chiranjeevi Apartments For Sale In Chamrajpet

3rd Main Rd,NEAR JAIN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Lasya Bliss For Sale In Giri Nagar

Near balaji medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In V S Rescidency For Sale In Banashankari

near Hanumantha Nagar Police Station, Ashok Nagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,055 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Harshitha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harshitha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Harshitha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harshitha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Harshitha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harshitha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Harshitha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harshitha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!