nbrank,desc

426 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Patel Garden, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 28 Bamnoli

standalone building, Najafgarh Rd, beside Punjab National Bank ATM, Sewak Park, near DTDC Courier & Cargo Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dwarka Sector 28 Bamnoli
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Najafgarh Rd near Dwarka Mor Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/10
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, , Block 39 near Chawla park east patel nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
0.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SB  ain Nagar Extension Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Najafgarh

sb  punjabi bagh nea esi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.2 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shiv Apartments  najafgarh rd, near dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sai Apartment   Block A, Near Parth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rama Park For Sale In Rama Park

Rama park  Dwarka More metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Bhagwati Garden, NEAR Grover Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Najafgarh Road Near TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartmnt For Sale In Dwarka Mor

balaji apartmnt  On Najafgarh Road Uttam Nagar near TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, near METRO STATION dwaraka ,Jain Rd near Goodluck Public School, Sidhatri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Mor New Delhi

C-7, Jai Bharat Enclave Vipin Garden , On Najafgarh Road Uttam Nagar,Dwarka Mor New Delhi, Block C, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, Delhi, near TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Sector 16

najafgarh rd Near tarak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Standalone Building, On Najafgarh Road Uttam Nagar Near TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Garden For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Dwarka Marg, near Dwarka Mor metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Najafgarh Rd, Vipin Garden Near TARAK HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Hari Om For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ROAD, PO Gali No. 7 Near Sewak Park Society Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Sai Kunj   Dwarka Mor, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Roshan Garden, Bhagwati Garden, Near Dwarka More Metro Station (Sewak Park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Mor

B-Block near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka More

standalone building, Bhagwati Garden, Near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Glory For Sale In Nawada,

near om computerss ,Bhagwatigarden jain road,Bhagwati Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shivaji Marg Near Metro Station Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka More

Standalone Building, B85, Block A, Sewak Park, Dwarka, New Block A, KD Grand Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kakrola xing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kakrola xing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kakrola xing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kakrola xing.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kakrola xing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kakrola xing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.