nbrank,desc

58 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block C1, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Navsena Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navsena Apartments For Sale  In Pitam Pura1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat In Sansad Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Block C1, West Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sansad Apartments For Sale  In  Pitam Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Sharda Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Sharda Apartments  Sharda Apartments, Outer Ring Rd, Co-operative Group Housing Societies Pitampura, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Milan Apartments For Sale In Pitampura

Milan Apartments  Milan Apartments, Police Lines, Block C2, Co-operative Group Housing Societies Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone building, Parwana Rd near Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Parwana Rd near Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Rohini Sector 2 For Sale In Pocket 5, Sector 2, Rohini

Near Bansiwala sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika Enclave For Sale In Mangolpuri

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika Enclave For Sale In Mangolpuri

Avantika Enclave  Avantika Enclave - sector 2 mangolpuri Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Brij Vihar Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Brij Vihar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Rohini For Sale In Sector 3

DDA Flats, Rohini  Near Jaipur Golden hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 1, Rohini

Avantika Market Rd near Pole Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

STANDALONE BUILDING, Dr NS Hardikar Rd, Sector 3, NEAR Remal Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rohini Heights Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector-29

Rohini sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 3,NEAR Jaipur Golden Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, SHOP, Gali No. 1, behind Baleshwer Mandir, Pocket 7, Sector 2, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat Sector 15 ,rohini,delhi For Sale In Sector 15 ,rohini, D Block

manav chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Mangolpur Khurd Near Manish Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar (west)

Krishna Apartments  Krishna Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
1.2 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar West

Standalone Building, vani vihar near pocket 25 r 2and 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 3, Rohini near Saravodaya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bali House Hs Park For Sale In New Multan Nagar

Hari Singh Park Near Govt Sarvodaya Co Ed Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,207 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Capital Green Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar, Kirti Nagar

Dlf Capital Greens near DLF Capital Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh...

Nanak Piau Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Missra House For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 25, Sector 3 near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mausam appartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mausam appartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mausam appartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mausam appartments.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mausam appartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mausam appartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mausam appartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mausam appartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!