nbrank,desc

47 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Model Town 3rd Main Road, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Model Town III, Block K 31, Phase 2, Model Town near Dayanand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Model Town 1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Model Town 3, Rishabh Park, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Independent Building For Sale In Model Town 3

C-8/6 4th Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town 3

Model Town 3, near dayananda public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Model Town

near by The Srijan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kewal Park

Standalone Building, Shiv Mandir Near Queen Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale In Model Town Phase 3

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Azadpur Metro Station near Sector 23 Rd, Vijay vihar Phase I, Pocket 5, Sector-24,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Azadpur

standalone building, Kewal Park near azadpur flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Model Town

krishna Apartment  Block B, NEAR MODEL TOWN METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Majlis Park For Sale In Majlis Park, Azadpur

Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Kewal Part Extn For Sale In Azadpur

Rwa Kewal Part Extn  Azadpur, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ec3 Mahindru Enclave For Sale In Azadpur

EC3 mahindru enclave  Block C, Near Hans-Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Enclave For Sale In Gujranwala Town,

mahendra enclave  gujran town phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gujranwala Town

G.T. Kamal Road Near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Victoria Gardens For Sale In Model Town

M2K Victoria Gardens  Near Adjoining Model Town, Opposite Azadpur Metro station Lal Bagh, Model Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Stadium Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Tagore Park For Sale In Tagore Park

Near model towm 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Standalone building, Arya Samaj Rd, Block C near Lakshmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Azadpur

Parnami Orthopaedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town,

Gujranwala Town Part-1, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Mahendru Enclave

mahendru enclave, gujarawala town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,240 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Paratha gali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paratha gali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Paratha gali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paratha gali.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paratha gali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paratha gali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Paratha gali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paratha gali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!