nbrank,desc

21 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mori Gate, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sharif Manzil For Sale In Chandni Chowk

sharif manzil  Baradari near Haveli Mirza Ghalib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sharif Manzil For Sale  In Chandni Chowk
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khari Baoli

standalone building, Chandni Chowk near Peeli Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chandni Chowk

near Haveli Dharampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Dharampura Rd Near Shree Digambar Jain Naya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shah Ganj

Kucha pandit road near Kucha pandit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Barshahbulla

Chawri Bazar Rd, Near Shyam Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Standalone building, Chawri Bazar,near Shri Gujrat Namkeen Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Raja Kedar Nath For Sale In Gali Raja Kedar Nath

Chawri Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandni Chowk

patel gali rd, near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalLaxmi Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Ali Manzil For Sale In Chauli Bazaar

ajmere gate rd Near chawli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gali Babu Ram Kucha Pati Ram Sita Ram Bazaar For Sale In Sita Ram Bazar

Gali babu ram sita ram bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
20 m from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Satyam Apartment For Sale In Civil Lines

Rajpur Rd Ludlow Castle,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sita Ram Bazar

Asaf Ali Rd near Panjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Civil Lines

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Civil Lines

Shiv Apartments  7, Raj Narayan Rd, Prema Kunj, Civil Lines, Delhi, 110054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.4 km from Civil Lines
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Appartmant For Sale In Civil Lines

Railway Colony near Shree Swaminarayan Gadi Mandir, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
0.4 km from Civil Lines
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Daryaganj

Kasturba Hospital Marg near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSir Ganga Ram HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Asaf Ali Rd near Panjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bd Estate For Sale In Civil Lines

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.4 km from Civil Lines
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sitaram Bazar Rd

Sitaram Bazar Rd, near` Hamdard Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Paharganj

Nabi Karim, near Masjid Qila Kadam Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,370 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Railway station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Railway station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Railway station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Railway station.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Railway station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Railway station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Railway station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Railway station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!