4+ BHK
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 5 Lacs
Availability
Preferred Tenants
nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats for rent in Basantpur, Faridabad | 4+ BHK Rental Apartments in Basantpur | 4+ BHK Houses for rent in Basantpur
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House for Rent In Jaitpur
Independent House, Badarpur, Near Durga Mata Mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK House for Rent In Badarpur
Independent House, Tanki Rd, Shakti Vihar, Ratan Jee Modern School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,20,000
Deposit
725 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK House for Rent In Sector 37
Independent House, Ashoka Enclave Part II, near D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad
₹ 1,00,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,00,000
Deposit
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Villa In Ashoka Enclave Part 2 for Rent In Sector 37
Ashoka Enclave Part 2 Ashoka Enclave Part 2
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Unfurnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments for Rent In Sector 131
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments Jaypee Greens, Kensington Park Apartment Sector 133 Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
₹ 1,50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3,00,000
Deposit
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Negotiable Rent
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Flat for Rent In Sector 128
standalone building, NEAR SHRI LAXMI DAIRY,Goberdhanpur, Sector 128
₹ 4,00,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,00,000
Deposit
4,050 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Rps Green Valley for Rent In Sector 41
RPS Green Valley Green Fields Colony,
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Rps Green Valley for Rent In Sector 41
RPS Green Valley RPS Green Valley
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1,00,000
Deposit
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Negotiable Rent
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Rps Green Valley for Rent In Sector 41
Rps Green Valley Omaxe RPS Green Valley Sector -41 Faridabad
₹ 51,000 +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,51,000
Deposit
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK House for Rent In Charmwood Village Society
Independent House, sector 39 near Eros Garden
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,60,000
Deposit
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
Family
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK House for Rent In Shiv Durga Vihar
Independent House, Lakkarpur near Jai Shiyaram Tiles
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Fully furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Shaurya, Sector 129 for Rent In Sector 129
jaypee klassic shaurya, Sector 129 jaypee klassic shaurya
₹ 43,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1,00,000
Deposit
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
Ready to Move
Available From
4+ BHK Apartment In Eros Lakewood City for Rent In Surajkund, Faridabad
Eros Lakewood City Surajkund, Faridabad, Faridabad District, Haryana 121009
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2,00,000
Deposit
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Semi furnished
Furnishing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
All
Preferred Tenants
29-May-2026
Available From
4+ BHK House for Rent In Lal Kuan
Independent House, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Near Lakshmi Engineering Works
₹ 1,00,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance