Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

31 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Kukatpally , Hyderabad | 4+ BHK Apartments in Kukatpally , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

Rd Number 2,near R.S. Brothers Textile & Jewellery Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale  In Kukatpally1/35
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.3 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chenna Reddy Nagar,

Jagadgirigutta Rd near Zeeshan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building  For Sale  In Chenna Reddy Nagar,1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Apartment In Vaishno Rishi Nilayam For Sale In Kukatpally

VAISHNO RISHI NILAYAM  Allwyn Colony, Near Peddamma Pickles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,567 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,569 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Flat In Rr Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Allwyn Colony, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹4,745 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,640 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, alwyn colony , near bilal masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Kamalaprasad Nagar

Asbestos Hills Colony, NEAR Birla Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamalaprasad Nagar

standalone building, Pragathi Nagar, near Masjid E Noor-e-Ilahi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, Chandramma nagar , near DVR NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Flat In K. A. Reddy Building For Sale In Kukatpally

Balaji Nagar Main Rd near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayapuri

standalone building, Hanuman Nagar, near SRI NALLA POCHAMMA Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
1.0 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta,

Standalone Building, Allwyn Colony Rd near Jagadgirigutta Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,386 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, K P H B Phase 1, Near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shri Raghavendra Nagar Road

standalone building, sv grammar school near anjaneya swamy devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yellamma Banda

standalone building, Dattatreya Colony near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Balaji Meadows For Sale In Kukatpally

Balaji Nagar Rd, Balaji Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College
0.6 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, allwyn colony near by Lift Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

standalone building, Yellamma Banda near Goodwill Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, tulsi nagar rd near Jeevan Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone Building, Sangeet Nagar Near SRI SRI SRI POCHAMMA THALLI DEVALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kamalanagar

Hanuman Nagar, near SRI NALLA POCHAMMA Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone building, Usha Mullapudi Rd near MLN GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta

Somaiah Nagar near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, Shanthi Nagar Near Sharada Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiulding For Sale In Kukatpally

near Vaddepally Enclave, vivekananda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chinthal

standalone building, HMT rd ,near pai international electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,055 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Devansh dev istana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devansh dev istana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Devansh dev istana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devansh dev istana.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devansh dev istana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devansh dev istana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Devansh dev istana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devansh dev istana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!