nbrank,desc

1 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Ramamurthy Nagar , Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Lakshmi Theatre Rd Gurumurthy Reddy Layout, near Shree Lakshmi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building   For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Yuvraj Standlone Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd Near Shell Select
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Yuvraj Standlone Building For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

standalone building, Naidu layout old police station road near SBI Branch Ramamurthynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramamurthy Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Gurumurthy reddy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurumurthy reddy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Gurumurthy reddy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurumurthy reddy layout.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gurumurthy reddy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurumurthy reddy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Gurumurthy reddy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurumurthy reddy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!