nbrank,desc

38 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Apartment  Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,335 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Roopena Agrahara, near Mallika arjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In  Sri Residency For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4+ BHK Flat In Lakshmamma Building For Sale In Bommanahalli

Roopena Agrahara near FD residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4+ BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale In Hsr Layout

Near HSR Layout Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Bhavishya Nilaya For Sale In Bommanahalli

Bhavishya nilaya  Viratnagar Main Rd, near The Presidency High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hosapalaya

Muneshwara Nagar Near Sri Shani Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Garebhavipalya

Standalone building, 9th Main Rd Garebhavipalya near Bhoomika Blue Bells
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Madina Masjid Rd NEAR Madeena Hotel - Mangammanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Venkatapura

6th Main Rd, near Harshita Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Hosapalaya Main Rd Near GOKUL MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout

Sector 3, HSR Layout, NEAR Yellukunte Govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,214 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout

27th Cross Rd, Ramachandra Reddy Layout, ITI Layout, 7th Sector, near by Lord Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout 3rd Sector Park

14 TH MAIN 21 ST CROSS NEAR BY 3RD WAY COFFE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,430 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar,

Garvebhavipalya, near Madeena Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bommanahalli

mangammana palya, near Masjid e Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Venkatapura

teacher's Colony near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹14,386 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Hosapalaya near Sri Muneshwara Devasthana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

ITI Layout,near Bangarpet chats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

standalone building, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Swathi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

standalone building, 1st Main Rd near AVM Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,930 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hsr Layou

19th Main Rd near SHREE MUTHAHALLI VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Popular Colony, near Gulshan Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mashaallah For Sale In Royal Mart

near to wholesale royal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Lorven residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lorven residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Lorven residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lorven residency.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lorven residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lorven residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Lorven residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lorven residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!