nbrank,desc

0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad | 4+ BHK Apartments in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

standalone building, Indira Nagar, Near Sharon Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nacharam1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMoulaliSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

standalone building, Sri Sai Nagar Near Vyjayanthi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nacharam
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Yoda Pharmacy, Tarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

standalone building, Raghavendra Nagar, near SaiBaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Uppal

CHILKA NAGAR near SHIVALAYAM TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Stnadalone Building For Sale In Habsiguda

Lalitha Nagar, near Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,944 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar near Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uppal

SBH Colony,Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.6 km from Stadium
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

standalone building, Industrial Development Area, Near State Bank of India - Nacharam Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

standalone building, Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg near Indian Statistical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chilka Nagar

standalone building, Chilka Nagar Main Rd, near NS Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chilkanagar

standalone building, boduppal colony rd, near Elevate Banquets Hall Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uppal

Ganesh Nagar, Sai Nagar, near Yadadri Filling Station Nayara Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boduppal

Nacharam near Bommak Shanthamma Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Uppal

Tirumala residency  Balaji Hill Colony near Srinivasa residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
4,797 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Apartment In Divya Rathna Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Divya rathna residency  Sithaphal Mandi near sri chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.7 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uppal

Balaji Enclave Near THE MASTERMINDS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.9 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Boduppal

standalone building, Surya Hills near SR Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,283 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Swaroop Nagar, near Sri Karigiri Venkateswara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Survey Colony near Uppal Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Amrutha Colony, Street No 5 Near Rishi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹7,319 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,509 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

Prem Vijay Nagar Colony, Near St.Ann's Junior College for Girls Malkajgiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Standalone Building, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Annapurna Colony Near MS Biryani Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Venkateshwara Temple Rd,near Sri Balaji Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,916 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
1.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallapur

standalone building, Narasimha Colony near GK Arunodaya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Mbd complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mbd complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Mbd complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mbd complex.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mbd complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mbd complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Mbd complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mbd complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!