nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Nayar , Chennai | 4+ BHK Apartments in Nayar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Standaloone Building For Sale In Puzhal
Red Hills Gandhi Main Rd near Kesarwadi Jain Shwetambar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Jk Thanvika Homes For Sale In Surapet
Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Velammal Nagar, Surapet, Chennai, near Velammal Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
standalone building, Mettu Street, near Boomi hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur
banu nagar,near Annai Violet International School (CBSE)
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram
standalone building, Teacher's Colony,,near Kings Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Standalone building, Rani Anna cross St, Near Vinayaga Foundation Flats
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Marigold Apartment For Sale In Kolathur
46J7+5XM, United Colony, Kolathur
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumalai Flats Ambedkar Nagar near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu
Standalone building, Devaki Nagar Main Rd Near Maniammai Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,244 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ennore
standalone building, K.H. Road, ullaganada puram near St. Joseph's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In The Ark Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu
The ARK Appartment Thanikachalam Nagar, 80 feet Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur
standalone building, Chinnaswamy St, Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu
STANDALONE BUILDING, Thanikachalam Nagar, near KRM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam
standalone building, Baba Nagar, near St John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thirumudivakkam
Venkatraman Nagar near Electro Flux Equipments PVT. LTD.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Rk Apartment For Sale In Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur
no:3 Venkataraman 4th street,Ambattur,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar near E.B. Office
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Nishth Foundation For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Sivanthangal near Pullayar temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vyasarpadi
Vivekananda Nagar, near SK Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Orchard Bhavan For Sale In Korattur
periya nagar near Bhaktavatsalam Memorial College for Women
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
standalone building, Railway Station Rd, near Angalamman Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Rajalakshmi Flats For Sale In Villivakkam
rajalakshmi flats Mannady St, Landmark Villivakkam station
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
standalone building, S Mada St near KGL LODGE
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
standalone building, Appar Swamy Koil St near Srv School
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,588 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivikkam
standalone building, S Mada St near Arulmigu Sri Agatheeswarar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Nayar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nayar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Nayar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nayar.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nayar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nayar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Nayar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nayar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!