nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Ramasandra anekal taluka , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Ramasandra anekal taluka , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mantapa
BANNERAGHATTA ROAD NEAR Mantapa Gram Panchyat Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ck Palya
standalone building, Ck palya bannergatta road near Pragati Convent
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ck Palya
Standalone building, CK Palya Rd near Pragati Convent
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sarojamma Nilaya For Sale In Ck Palya
SAROJAMMA NILAYA Hullahalli, Near Pragati Convent school
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,377 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jigani
Standalone building, Bannerughatta,near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bettadasanapura
standalone building, Yellamma Layout Bypass Rd near Durga Mata Temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Vanantara For Sale In Bannerghatta Road
Godrej Vanantara Near Glentree Academy School, Hommadevanahalli, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Elite Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta
Codename Elite Bannerghatta Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Super Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta
Codename Super Bannerghatta Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mylasandra
standalone building, Begur - Koppa Rd Near Vivekananda Vidyanikethana
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mylasandra
Begur - Koppa Rd, Main Road near Vivekananda Vidyanikethana
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mylasandra
Begur - Koppa Rd 2nd Main Rd, Bettadasanapura near CHANDAN GOWDA PROVISION STORE
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Krithika Home For Sale In Mylasandra
2nd cross rd near IndianOil
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mylasandra
Standalone building, Begur - Koppa Road near holy trinity church
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bettadasanapura
Kapila Block layout, Bettadasnapura, near Patalamma Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bettadasanapura
Standalone building, 8th a cross kapila block Near Shri Piriyapatalma Temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bettadasanapura
Sai Shakti Layout, near Kali Bari, Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Electronic City
12th Cross Rd, Near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanapura
NR Layout Road Seegehalli, near Podar International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Faridha Farhath Residency For Sale In Bettadasanapura
Begur Hobli,Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mylasandra
Mylasandra Rd near to government school
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gottigere
Weavers Colony, near Brilliant School Weavers Colony - Gottigere
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilwaradahalli
Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Rd, Near Bhashyam Blooms School
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In 101, Catena Homes For Sale In Electronic City
101, Catena Homes RJWV+M29 Neeladri Nagar, Electronic City Phase I, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilwaradahalli
standalone building, Bannerghatta Main Rd near SK Garden
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,172 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Ramasandra anekal taluka without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramasandra anekal taluka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Ramasandra anekal taluka?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramasandra anekal taluka.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramasandra anekal taluka?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramasandra anekal taluka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Ramasandra anekal taluka?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramasandra anekal taluka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!