nbrank,desc
0 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Bellandur , Bangalore | 4+ BHK Apartments in Bellandur , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara
standalone building standalone building, 560025, XH7W+R3R, 5, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd near Woodlands Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Nagasandra
standalone building standalone building, Doddabidarakallu Post, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft

Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Neeladri Nagar
standalone building Hulimangala Main Rd near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur
standalone building standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli
Marathahalli Village Near Joyalukkas Jewellery
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli
Tulsi Theater Rd, Village, near Aster Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli
standalone building, Vishwapriya Layout, near GRT Jewellers, Marathahalli
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Yemalur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yemalur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Yemalur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yemalur.
How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yemalur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yemalur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Yemalur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yemalur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!