nbrank,desc

11 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Attapur , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Attapur

Krishna Nagar near SVC Eeshwar Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Attapur1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone building, Pillar Number 143 attapur near Bhashyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Attapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone Building, Pillar Number 143 near Government Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹12,108 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,616 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone building, Somi Reddy Nagar Near SNR Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsNampally

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

standalone building, sri lakshmi nagar colony rd near Multimax car services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Upperpally

Srimallenagar Colony,near Erraboda Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Upparpally

Standalone Building, Attapur Near - Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar, venkateshwara Colony, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karwan

Pillar Number 102 near Mughal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

Standalone Building, Langar House Rd, Prashanth Nagar, Langar Houz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

standalone building, near by hasim nagar beside mandal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Standalone Building, Masjith kaja naddem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Attapur

Krishna Nagar near SVC Eeshwar Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Attapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹12,108 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,616 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone building, Somi Reddy Nagar Near SNR Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Upperpally

Srimallenagar Colony,near Erraboda Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Upparpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karwan

Pillar Number 102 near Mughal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Standalone Building, Masjith kaja naddem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Eeshwar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eeshwar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Eeshwar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eeshwar.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Eeshwar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eeshwar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Eeshwar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eeshwar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!