nbrank,desc

9 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Banda Bahadur Marg, Delhi Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, Gopalpur Main road near Nagar Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mukherjee Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

c 234, C Block, Near DDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

near Shri Shiv Mandir and kapoor medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gtb Nager

standalone building, Outram Ln, Outram Lines, GTB ,near hari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

stanDALONE BUILDING, Milk Shop 1514 NEAR Mother Dairy Milk Shop 1514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Sunrise Apartment  Block C, Jawahar Park near Jharoda Majra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Street Number 13, Near cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad,

standalone building, Main Jagatpur Rd near Divine Multispeciality Hospital & Cancer Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, Wazirabad rd near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, Gopalpur Main road near Nagar Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mukherjee Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

c 234, C Block, Near DDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

near Shri Shiv Mandir and kapoor medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gtb Nager

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,278 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,269 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Street Number 13, Near cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, Wazirabad rd near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Satija building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satija building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Satija building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satija building.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satija building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satija building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Satija building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satija building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!