nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Agarwal Floors , Faridabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Agarwal Floors , Faridabad

4 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Faridabad For Sale In Sector-28

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Faridabad For Sale  In Sector-281/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hbs Housing Colony For Sale In Sector 28

HBS housing colony  HBH Colony, near Sector 28 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,387 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hbs Housing Colony For Sale  In Sector 281/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields  B-997, Greenfield Colony Block B, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony For Sale In Green Fields Colony

Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony  Green Fields Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue Apartments For Sale In Sector-28

Sunshine Avenue Apartments  Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, at Sunshine Avenue Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartments, Sector 45, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45

Gokul Apartments, Sector 45, Sector 45  Near Mewala Maharajpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationHype The Gym.. SECTOR 37 FARIDABADUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

huda rd Near Sector 28 Metro station, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Mandir marg , near commmunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Near Community Centre and Connect Infosoft Technologies Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

BLOCK B Near Mahatma Gandhi VatikaMahatma Gandhi Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Faridabad For Sale In Sector-28

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Faridabad For Sale  In Sector-281/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hbs Housing Colony For Sale In Sector 28

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,387 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hbs Housing Colony For Sale  In Sector 281/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

huda rd Near Sector 28 Metro station, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Mandir marg , near commmunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

BLOCK B Near Mahatma Gandhi VatikaMahatma Gandhi Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Agarwal floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agarwal floors , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Agarwal floors ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agarwal floors .

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Agarwal floors ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agarwal floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Agarwal floors ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agarwal floors . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!