nbrank,desc

35 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In 5 Dugar For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Amethyst For Sale In Gopalapuram

AR Amara Amethyst  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.4 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,349 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Concordia Admiralty Estates For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
10.8 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
6.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor The Summit For Sale In Shollinganallur

Lancor The Summit  Near Sri Rama Kalyana Mandapam, Model School Road, Shollinganallur , Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Sesha For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara sesha  Poes Garden, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.03 Crores
₹34,108 per sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Beckford For Sale In Nungambakkam

Voora Beckford  Nungambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.45 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Avika For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara Avika  Amara Avika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,351 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹24,690 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Homeleigh For Sale In Nungambakkam

Lancor Homeleigh   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹22,815 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,551 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Primrose For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Primrose  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹18,862 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Ramalakshmi For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Ramalakshmi  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Asta Aura For Sale In Gopalapuram

Asta Aura  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,438 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,092 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi One Rutland Gate For Sale In Thousand Lights

Bhoomi One Rutland Gate  Thousand Lights, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Marvellous For Sale In T. Nagar

Urban Tree Marvellous  Near Green Trends Unisex Salon, JJ Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kay Pee Bhavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Kay Pee Bhavan  prakasam street tnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
1.6 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Aks vyjayanti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aks vyjayanti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Aks vyjayanti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aks vyjayanti.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aks vyjayanti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aks vyjayanti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Aks vyjayanti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aks vyjayanti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!