nbrank,desc

38 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kumar Selena B For Sale  In Baner1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pandit Toran For Sale  In Aundh
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹14,836 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In G M Kenjale Emirus G For Sale In Baner

G M Kenjale Emirus G  G M Kenjale Emirus G, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹16,203 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Capstone Chlorophy For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,028 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,533 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Sylvan Heights For Sale In Aundh

Naiknavare Sylvan Heights  Naiknavare Sylvan Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.01 Crores
₹23,086 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

M Soul Strings  Near Hotel Shivanjali & Banquets, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In Skyi 5 Maidan For Sale In Baner

Skyi 5 Maidan  Opposite McDonald's, Pancard Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18Sai Sneha Park Apartment Complex

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Twilight For Sale In Balewadi

Majestique Twilight  Close To ICICI Bank Ltd., Dasar, Balewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Opp MultiFit - Gym in Baner,Pan Card Club Road,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹9,887 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Elements For Sale In Baner

Majestique Elements  Near Trooferz Sports Turf & Club, Pancard Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,219 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vb Aundh Renaissance, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,746 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kakkad La Vida, Balewadi For Sale In Balewadi

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Millenium One For Sale In Aundh

Millenium One  Millenium One, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,113 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi

Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside  Near Little Konkan Restaurant, Balewadi Phata, Balewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹12,872 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,921 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi

Balmoral Riverside  HQCQ+8C Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Near Pind Punjab, Pan Card Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vb Aundh Renaissance For Sale In Aundh

VB Aundh Renaissance  Near Parihar Chowk, Kaka Halwai, Sanghvi Nagar, Aundh, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,921 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,638 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

Livience Aleenta  Near Kokate Sports Academy, Baner-Pashan link Rd, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryEffingutBaner Hill

4 BHK Apartment In Balmoral Riverside, For Sale In Balewadi

Balmoral Riverside,   The Balmoral Riverside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹18,872 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,517 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ornate For Sale In Baner

Majestique Ornate  Near Pancard Club, Pan Card Club Rd, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹11,018 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Nirvana  Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,347 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

4 BHK Apartment In Livience Unione For Sale In Pashan

Livience Unione  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,608 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,886 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Belvalkar mitrangan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Belvalkar mitrangan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Belvalkar mitrangan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Belvalkar mitrangan.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Belvalkar mitrangan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Belvalkar mitrangan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Belvalkar mitrangan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Belvalkar mitrangan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!