nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Bannerughatta , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Bannerughatta , Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Village, Post, Bommenahalli, Swamy Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale  In Mandur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,621 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Assetz Bloom And Dell For Sale  In Doddabanahalli1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Buena Vista, Cheemasandra, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore East

Brigade Buena Vista, Cheemasandra, Bangalore  Brigade Buena vista, Budigere Rd, Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Calista  Opposite Prestige Tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,210 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquility For Sale In Budegere Cross

Prestige tranquility  Saviraj complex near Manipal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,110 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Shriram Wytfield

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross For Sale In Brigade Calista Phase 2

Brigade Calista, Budigere Cross  Opposite to Prestige Tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,372 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale In Mandur

Village, Post, Bommenahalli, Swamy Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Definer Kingdom For Sale  In Mandur1/8

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,621 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Brigade Calista  Opposite Prestige Tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,210 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Prestige tranquility  Saviraj complex near Manipal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,110 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,372 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Blm township without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blm township, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Blm township?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blm township.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Blm township?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blm township is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Blm township?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blm township. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!