nbrank,desc

3 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kodungaiyur , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Kodungaiyur , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In Perambur1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

Radiance Solitaire  Next to Velammal New Gen School,Madavaram Milk Colony, Madavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Radiance Solitaire For Sale  In Madavaram1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Madhavaram

Nakshatra Apartments  Aringnar Anna street, Alex Nagar near Velammal New Gen School Madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In Perambur1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Radiance Solitaire For Sale  In Madavaram1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Devi morning glory without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi morning glory, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Devi morning glory?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi morning glory.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi morning glory?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi morning glory is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Devi morning glory?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi morning glory. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!