nbrank,desc

4 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Dombivli , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Garden City  Near EuroSchool Dombivli - CBSE School, Manpada, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Runwal Garden City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Park View For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Park View  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Runwal Park View For Sale  In Dombivli1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Live In Style For Sale In Thane

Runwal Live In Style  Near Euro School, Dombivli East, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Thane East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  palava city near ,LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,252 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Live In Style For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Runwal Live In Style For Sale  In Thane1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,252 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Park View For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Gayatri complex, dombivli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gayatri complex, dombivli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Gayatri complex, dombivli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gayatri complex, dombivli.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gayatri complex, dombivli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gayatri complex, dombivli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Gayatri complex, dombivli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gayatri complex, dombivli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!