nbrank,desc

46 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 28 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 28 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Phase 4, Gurgaon

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.38 Crores
₹28,003 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,778 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale  In Phase 4, Gurgaon1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 251/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹68,421 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Bajrang Cghs Ltd For Sale In Sector 43

Plot NO GH-24, Harizan Colony, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City For Sale In Dlf City 4

DLF Galleria Rd near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sharan Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

sharan apartment  near mayoom hospital/huda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Basement, Essel Tower Sapphire Court Main, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Lord Cghs, Gurgaon For Sale In Lord Krishna Apartment

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Lotus Villas.== For Sale In Sector 28

DLF Phase IV, Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Heritage City For Sale In Sector 25

Heritage City   MG Road, Heritage City, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bajrang Cghs For Sale In Sector 43

Harizan Colony, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Icon For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

DLF Icon  Horizon Dr, Harizan Colony, DLF Phase 5, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹31,923 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale In Essel Towers

Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹20,985 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok A Block For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Sushant Lok A Block  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sheeba Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Sheeba Apartment  Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Regency Park Ii For Sale In Sector 27

Regency Park II  DLF Phase IV, Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹22,228 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standlaone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok Phase I, near Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Hermitage apartment, sector 28 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hermitage apartment, sector 28, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Hermitage apartment, sector 28?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hermitage apartment, sector 28.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hermitage apartment, sector 28?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hermitage apartment, sector 28 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Hermitage apartment, sector 28?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hermitage apartment, sector 28. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!