nbrank,desc

15 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Vista The 450 Rmv For Sale In Sadashiva Nagara

Vista The 450 RMV  Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.21 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
4.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vista The 450 Rmv For Sale  In Sadashiva Nagara1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Roopa TheatreNelamangala Bus StationChandu DhabaRoyal International Public School

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.52 Crores
₹23,588 per sq.ft.
13.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,971 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Ganesha Block, Sultanpalya

Ashraya Apartment  Ganesha Block, Sultanpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Flat In Hm Tropical Tree For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near BDA Bangalore Development Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹18,675 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Apartment  4th cross Dmart near Sagar Hospital SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanaga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Standalone Building, Jeevanahalli Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, Dr Ambedkar Nagar near Masjid Al-Basith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Flat For Sale In R T Nagar,

Standalone Building, Muneshwara C Block, near Kalpitha Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Vista The 450 RMV  Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.21 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
4.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra

4 BHK Flat In Hm Tropical Tree For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near BDA Bangalore Development Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹18,675 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.52 Crores
₹23,588 per sq.ft.
13.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Standalone Building, Jeevanahalli Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In R T Nagar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Khan manzil, hebbal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khan manzil, hebbal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Khan manzil, hebbal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khan manzil, hebbal.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Khan manzil, hebbal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khan manzil, hebbal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Khan manzil, hebbal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khan manzil, hebbal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!