nbrank,desc

41 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  lodha bella vita, Near Tribeca Highstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Ganga Imperia For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganraj Ganga Imperia  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹8,562 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana For Sale In Nibm

IDEB Villagio Toscana  IDEB Villagio Toscana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.8 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
2,691 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Nibm

Tribeca The Ark  opp. sainik vihar bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Srs Eastwoods For Sale In Nibm

SRS Eastwoods  SRS Eastwoods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Rose Parade For Sale In Kondhwa

rose parade   Lane Number 11, Bhatnagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Nibm Road

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Nibm Road

Vtp Urban Space  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,987 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Palace Orchard, For Sale In Mohammed Wadi,

NIBM- Corinthian Club Road, opp. Runwal Diamond, next to California, near De' Kettle Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gera Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Gera Greens  NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Kumar prithvi park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar prithvi park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Kumar prithvi park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar prithvi park.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar prithvi park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar prithvi park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Kumar prithvi park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar prithvi park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!