nbrank,desc

39 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Lotus The Arcadian  Near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, MUmbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.05 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale  In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹33,782 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyshore For Sale  In Versova1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹35,002 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Rustomjee Ocean Vista  Near Picnic Cottage Bus stop,Aram Nagar,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.49 Crores
₹51,198 per sq.ft.
11.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station
1.0 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹22,287 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹30,450 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,445 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zyon For Sale In Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Roswalt Zyon  Near Cafe Gulshan Family Restaurant, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.79 Crores
₹27,602 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amare For Sale In Juhu

Kalpataru Amare  Near Reliance Digital, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.06 Crores
₹41,189 per sq.ft.
6.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹28,124 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Codename Andheri West  Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹37,812 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Veena Insignia For Sale In Andheri West

Veena Insignia  Near BPCL Lotus Petrol Pump, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹26,150 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

Seabliss By Asshna Developers  Near Versova Welfare Association High School ,Versova ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹25,198 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Rare For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Rare  Near Bombay YMCA Andheri Branch (Sports Club) ,D N Nagar Municipal School Road, Shiv Nagar ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹26,475 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,916 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Transcon Triumph  Near Renault Andheri Service ,Off New Link Rd ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.41 Crores
₹30,222 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Near Infiniti Mall,P Tandon Marg,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.14 Crores
₹34,819 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kdi Juhu Ankur For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹38,502 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Springs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Transcon Triumph  Veera Desai Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹34,768 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown The Premiere Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Hubtown The Premiere Residences  Hubtown The Premiere Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹23,938 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,402 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.63 Crores
₹17,135 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Grove Towers For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex

Grove Towers  Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,452 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near RTO Mumbai West,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,819 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Labh samarth heights, andheri west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Labh samarth heights, andheri west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Labh samarth heights, andheri west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Labh samarth heights, andheri west.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Labh samarth heights, andheri west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Labh samarth heights, andheri west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Labh samarth heights, andheri west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Labh samarth heights, andheri west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!