nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in HMT Nagar , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

standalone building, near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple,st num 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.1 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Balaji Nilayam For Sale  In Tarnaka
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Residency, Habsiguda, Habsiguda For Sale In Habsiguda

Om Sai Residency, Habsiguda, Habsiguda  Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Uppal

Chilkanagar near Srinivasa Kiranam & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Flat In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Nacharam

Raheja Vistas Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  6 Plot, Survey No. 1, IDA, 6, ESPI Rd, beside Cricket Stadium,near nsl east county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

standalone building, Malkajgiri near Lalaguda Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boduppal

Swaroop Nagar, Near Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  beside rajigandhi international cricket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Residency For Sale In Uppal

sai darshan residency  Sri Nagar Colony, near sai darshan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malkajgiri

mirjalguda near V.Sharada Devi High court advocate | Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, beside Parijatha Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Parsigutta

Standalone Building, Parsigutta Road,Near Prakash Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adikmet

Ramnagar near Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Warasiguda

Warasiguda rd near Mohammadia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Haryan Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Haryan Gulmohar  Chikkadpally NEAR Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Tulasi Nagar near Max Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,336 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, CPL Road, Sri Krishna Nagar Colony, Amberpet, opposite Venkateshwara Theatre, Near Hotel Lucky Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Apartment In Krupa Complex, Neredmet For Sale In Safilguda, Hyderabad

Krupa Complex, Neredmet  Krupa Complex, Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Musheerabad,

Masjid-e-Meraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Anitha Appartments, Musheerabad For Sale In Zamistanpur

anitha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Mbd complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mbd complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Mbd complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mbd complex.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mbd complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mbd complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Mbd complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mbd complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!