nbrank,desc

49 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Neev Residency , Delhi | 4 BHK Apartments in Neev Residency , Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In S Krishna Homes For Sale In Dwarka Mod

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In S Krishna Homes For Sale  In Dwarka Mod1/6
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Welcomgroup Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

6, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Welcomgroup Apartments For Sale  In Dwarka1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

4 BHK Flat In Dream Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Najafgarh Rd Near Mata Roop Rani Maggo Hospital and IVF Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Garden For Sale In C26, Iqon Rd, Bhagwati Garden Extension, Block A, Bhagwati Garden, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

bhagwati garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nand Vihar Kakrola, Kakrola For Sale In Kakrola

Nand Vihar Kakrola, Kakrola  Sector 16A, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building  standalone building, Rama park near Gold Field Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shivam apartment  near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Park For Sale In Najafgarh

Niranjan Park  Ft Road near MRS GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sun Rise For Sale In Dwaraka

Sun Rise  Najafgrah rd Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Vipin Garden For Sale In Vipin Garden

Sainik Nagar near Perfect Herbal Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika For Sale In Sai Vatika

SAI VATIKA  CHURCH SEWAK PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Dawarka Mor

bhagwati garden near Dawarka mor metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Rwa Mohan Garden Block R3 Gali 3 For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block R 1, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Builder Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sewak Park, Near NSUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Viswas Park

SB  vishwas park rd, Near shanti nursing home, oop gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Neev Residency Pvt Ltd For Sale In Nawada

PLOT NO-174,175, Jain Rd, Dwarka Mor, Block D, Bhagwati Garden, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,345 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ssdn Appartment For Sale In Matiala

Guru Harikishan Nagar, Near Gulati tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, nishnath park near GST SUVIDHA KENDRA DWARKA MOR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Kanha Apartmemt For Sale In Hastsal,

Near shri narayan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Signature Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dreams Apartments, 3, near, Dwarka Grns Rd, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Najafgarh Road, near Nawada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
18 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 14 Near Nirmal Bhartia School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

standalone building, On Najafgarh Road, near TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,660 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,916 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 16 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Neev residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neev residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Neev residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neev residency.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neev residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neev residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Neev residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neev residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!