nbrank,desc

75 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pittie Paradise For Sale  In Dadar West1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale  In Dadar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Om Grand Pallazo For Sale In Prabhadevi

Om Grand Pallazo  Near Siddhachal Hospitals,M.B Kowli Wadi,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹38,063 per sq.ft.
6.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹28,682 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas For Sale In Ba Khimji Rd

Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas  BA Khimji Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Crores
₹2,45,152 per sq.ft.
38.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mangirish For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Mangirish  Chalankar Arvind Hari Raut Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.65 Crores
₹44,994 per sq.ft.
8.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹32,824 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.09 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
12.27 Crores
₹47,429 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹37,253 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,087 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.37 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
5.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹23,906 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Suvid?ha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvid?ha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹30,251 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In R A Residences For Sale In Dadar East

R A Residences  R A Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.51 Crores
₹30,650 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,429 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpavruksha Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,152 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,124 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Nirmal chs, dadar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirmal chs, dadar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Nirmal chs, dadar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirmal chs, dadar west.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirmal chs, dadar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirmal chs, dadar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Nirmal chs, dadar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirmal chs, dadar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!