nbrank,desc

49 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Worli , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Worli , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Omkar 1973 For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
21 Crores
₹48,110 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,365 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Omkar 1973 For Sale  In Worli
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia 2 The Riviere For Sale In Worli

Raheja Imperia 2 The Riviere  Near Passport Seva Kendra, Shankar Rao Naram Path,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹32,742 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

4 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

Techno Aakasa  Near Kharude Mandai / Kharude Hall, Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.4 Crores
₹56,715 per sq.ft.
8.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Oceana For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpataru Oceana  Near Shree Sidhi Baba Mandir, Hatiskar wadi, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.54 Crores
₹47,921 per sq.ft.
10.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,661 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaDeepak TalkiesElphinstone Station (W)

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹29,690 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nestle Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,156 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Skyforest, MCGM Parking Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Crores
₹33,826 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,991 sqft
Builtup
1/66

4 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mangirish For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Mangirish  Chalankar Arvind Hari Raut Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.65 Crores
₹44,994 per sq.ft.
8.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Azzuro For Sale In Parel

Lodha Azzuro  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹16,148 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia , Lower Parel For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan
22 Crores
₹67,692 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel East,

Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹25,635 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.37 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
5.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹23,906 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpavruksha Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,152 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,124 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Xana For Sale In Worli

Shree Naman Xana  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
140 Crores
₹1,22,495 per sq.ft.
80.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,429 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.59 Crores
₹19,492 per sq.ft.
4.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,407 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One For Sale In Worli

Kalpataru One  near Shri Ram Mills, Worli Naka, Siddharth Nagar, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.58 Crores
₹55,852 per sq.ft.
18.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,654 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Flat In Lodha Marquise For Sale In Lower Parel

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹72,084 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Reserve By Runwal For Sale In Reserve Apartment

Not under loan
15 Crores
₹78,947 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Omkar 1973 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar 1973, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Omkar 1973?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar 1973.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar 1973?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar 1973 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Omkar 1973?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar 1973. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!