nbrank,desc

46 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹28,746 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki For Sale In Chembur East

One Meraki  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.99 Crores
₹28,221 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Chembur Lokprabha Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur East

Hubtown Seasons  Hubtown Seasons Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Yeshwant For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Yeshwant  Near K Star Mall, Diamond Garden, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹36,107 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,908 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹25,080 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹17,720 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹33,604 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,571 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Icons 71 For Sale In Chembur West

JP Icons 71  Near Cubic Mall, Basant Garden, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹21,473 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

Crest Golfshire  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.66 Crores
₹25,722 per sq.ft.
4.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Skg Mount Resort For Sale In Chembur East

SKG Mount Resort  SKG Mount Resort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹25,472 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Trishabh Signet For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Signet  Trishabh Signet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹24,186 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Amarante For Sale In Chembur

Shree Amarante  Shree Amarante, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹26,308 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,497 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Yashvi Chidakash For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹23,939 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Balaji Pride, Chembur  2nd road , near chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹29,891 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Jai Arati For Sale In Chembur

Mahesh Jai Arati  Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shobha For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Shobha  Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Kukreja Golf Scappe For Sale In Golf Scappe Apartments

Near Diamond Garden Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹34,524 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Akshay Anand Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Road no 7 corner, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹40,952 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Revati chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Revati chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Revati chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Revati chs.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Revati chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Revati chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Revati chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Revati chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!