nbrank,desc

62 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 50 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 50 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector-65 For Sale In Sector-65

Emerald Hills Rd Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills, Sector-65 For Sale  In Sector-651/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale  In Sector 561/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹35,909 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹14,997 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,974 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Topaz111 Emerald hills , sector65, Golf course Extn road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,393 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana County  Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok Iii For Sale In Sector 57

Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

BPTP Freedom Park Life  BPTP Freedom Park Life
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

M3M Lattitude  Emerald Hills Rd, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹25,995 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Cghs, Gh - 6 For Sale In Sector 51

Gurgaon,, Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floors For Sale In Sector 49

SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector-57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Tower E, BPTP Freedom Park Life, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,462 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹23,429 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

EMERALD HILLS, Emaar, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Bptp Freedom Park Life  Service Rd, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Reputed The Citizen For Sale In Sector 51

Sector 51 main raod,Near Artemis Hospital Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹35,895 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

50, Golf Course Ext Rd, Rosewood City, Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018near St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,218 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Sushant Lok III Extension Near Boom Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Sector 57

Block C, Sushant Lok III near HDFC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Rajniwas Floor For Sale In Sector 49

south city II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Rightway floors 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rightway floors 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Rightway floors 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rightway floors 2.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rightway floors 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rightway floors 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Rightway floors 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rightway floors 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!