nbrank,desc

55 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Lotus The Arcadian  Near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, MUmbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.05 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale  In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹35,002 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale  In Juhu1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Marriott Shelton Elite For Sale In Vile Parle West

Marriott Shelton Elite  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.83 Crores
₹42,352 per sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,321 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.89 Crores
₹44,178 per sq.ft.
6.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
10.79 Crores
₹39,757 per sq.ft.
6.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Amare For Sale In Juhu

Kalpataru Amare  Near Reliance Digital, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.06 Crores
₹41,189 per sq.ft.
6.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹30,828 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.17 Crores
₹52,035 per sq.ft.
6.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Transcon Triumph  Near Renault Andheri Service ,Off New Link Rd ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.41 Crores
₹30,222 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Flat In Adani Realty 10 Bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹41,463 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSion Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹28,124 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pratap Elegance  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹26,673 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Rare For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Rare  Near Bombay YMCA Andheri Branch (Sports Club) ,D N Nagar Municipal School Road, Shiv Nagar ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹26,475 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,916 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kdi Juhu Ankur For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹38,502 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft

Transcon Triumph  Veera Desai Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹34,768 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Evoq For Sale In Juhu

MICL Aaradhya Evoq  Near Ecole Road,Gulmohar Road,Juhu,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹61,983 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Springs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹49,063 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  Near RTO Mumbai West,RTO Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,819 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicJogeshwari Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Prive For Sale In Juhu

Ajmera Prive  Near Mahada Colony, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹41,437 per sq.ft.
6.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,752 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

4 BHK Apartment In Amal Mangal Meeth For Sale In Juhu

Amal Mangal Meeth  Near Tilak Udyan,Gulmohar,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.38 Crores
₹40,411 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Flat In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹40,450 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,843 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Rite prime without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rite prime, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Rite prime?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rite prime.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rite prime?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rite prime is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Rite prime?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rite prime. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!