nbrank,desc

49 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnaraj CHS , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Krishnaraj CHS , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.51 Crores
₹72,925 per sq.ft.
14.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,361 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kabra Dvayam For Sale  In Worli1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.38 Crores
₹60,457 per sq.ft.
15.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,363 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Trilogy For Sale  In Worli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.04 Crores
₹38,434 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,653 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.76 Crores
₹42,773 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Nautilus For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030

Prestige Nautilus  Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Crores
₹75,608 per sq.ft.
24.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Oceanic For Sale In Worli

Spark Desai Oceanic  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹36,751 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹29,690 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.49 Crores
₹59,948 per sq.ft.
12.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Subodh Runwal 7 For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Subodh Runwal 7  Near Nirmala Multispeciality Hospital, N.M. Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹29,261 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹30,075 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tribeca The Edge  Near My Jio Store, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.15 Crores
₹30,275 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

Embassy Citadel  Near Acharya Atre Chowk Metro Station, Dr Elijah Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.08 Crores
₹47,245 per sq.ft.
13.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.37 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
5.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia , Lower Parel For Sale In Lower Parel

Under Loan
22 Crores
₹67,692 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Azzuro For Sale In Parel

Lodha Azzuro  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.63 Crores
₹16,148 per sq.ft.
2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avighna Marquee For Sale In Worli

Avighna Marquee  Near Nature's Basket, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.37 Crores
₹84,835 per sq.ft.
21.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Artesia For Sale In Worli

Raheja Artesia  Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Pay & Park, Sudam Kalu Ahire Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.56 Crores
₹75,579 per sq.ft.
20.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumDeepak TalkiesParel East

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Xana For Sale In Worli

Shree Naman Xana  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
140 Crores
₹1,22,495 per sq.ft.
80.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,429 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sea Krest For Sale In Worli

Sugee Sea Krest  Shivajinagar, Konkan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.7 Crores
₹63,001 per sq.ft.
27.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,730 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.53 Crores
₹37,182 per sq.ft.
6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,831 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.98 Crores
₹38,650 per sq.ft.
7.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runwal reserve, krishnaraj chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!