nbrank,desc

65 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandra West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Bandra West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Aum Amara For Sale In Santacruz East

Aum Amara  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.23 Crores
₹52,036 per sq.ft.
₹9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aum Amara For Sale  In Santacruz East1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
₹5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Inspira One For Sale  In Bandra West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
₹4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Paramount Santa Ritta  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
₹9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
₹9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
₹4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4 BHK Apartment In Jgb Satgurus Kismet For Sale In Bandra West

JGB Satgurus Kismet  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.62 Crores
₹75,025 per sq.ft.
₹12.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West

MJ Shah 81 Aureate  Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
₹9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarBandra

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Park 9 For Sale In 6th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

Crescent Park 9  Pali Village,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.47 Crores
₹75,375 per sq.ft.
₹22.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.8 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
₹19.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.44 Crores
₹39,555 per sq.ft.
₹5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,639 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.84 Crores
₹40,793 per sq.ft.
₹6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Hiranandani Bay Heights  Close To Amaru Restaurant, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.09 Crores
₹59,168 per sq.ft.
₹9.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate For Sale In Santacruz West

Shapoorji Pallonji The Designate  St Francis Avenue, Santacruz West, opp. Sacred Heart School, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Crores
₹36,542 per sq.ft.
₹8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Crores
₹57,772 per sq.ft.
₹12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

K L Astoria  Near Katrak Park,Perry Cross Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.49 Crores
₹61,106 per sq.ft.
₹18.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,317 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Serene For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Serene  Hubtown Serene, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.71 Crores
₹24,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.2 Crores
₹40,582 per sq.ft.
₹5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
₹7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Aptrashi Willow Shades  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.09 Crores
₹56,746 per sq.ft.
₹8.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Superstar For Sale In Bandra West

Paradigm Superstar  Near Boojee Cafe, Carter Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.93 Crores
₹76,785 per sq.ft.
₹12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pranav Pearl Palace For Sale In Santacruz West

Pranav Pearl Palace  Near Podar Education Complex School, SV Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.39 Crores
₹39,063 per sq.ft.
₹5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Pantheion Palmera For Sale In Bandra West

Pantheion Palmera  near Bandra Talkies bus stop,Turner Road,Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.79 Crores
₹47,602 per sq.ft.
₹9.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Silver Rock For Sale In Bandra West

S Raheja Silver Rock  Near Bandra Talkies Bus stop,Turner Road, Gurunanak Rd, Bandra west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.93 Crores
₹56,002 per sq.ft.
₹11.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,737 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yogi Sea For Sale In Khar West

Yogi Sea  Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36.03 Crores
₹85,037 per sq.ft.
₹20.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,237 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ruparel mirage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruparel mirage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ruparel mirage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruparel mirage.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruparel mirage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruparel mirage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ruparel mirage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruparel mirage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!