nbrank,desc

40 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mumbai , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Mumbai , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Inspira One For Sale  In Bandra West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale  In Bandra West1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.84 Crores
₹40,793 per sq.ft.
6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ten Bkc, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

TEN BKC, Bandra East  TEN BKC, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In D And A Cassias For Sale In Bandra West

D and A Cassias  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.52 Crores
₹45,677 per sq.ft.
7.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Hiranandani Bay Heights  Close To Amaru Restaurant, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.09 Crores
₹59,168 per sq.ft.
9.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Agami Legends For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Legends  Near Chetana College, Siddharth Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.11 Crores
₹38,136 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,912 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment  4, Qasr-e-ayesha, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai For Sale In Mahim, Mumbai

Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai  4, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/67
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,772 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
21.13 Crores
₹63,396 per sq.ft.
12.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Ravi Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ravi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,865 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Serene For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Serene  Hubtown Serene, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹24,698 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Samudra Monticello For Sale In Bandra West

Samudra Monticello  Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹1,18,700 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,476 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Belfer For Sale In Bandra West

Belfer  Belfer, Waterfield Road, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹48,276 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
14.09 Crores
₹56,746 per sq.ft.
8.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pantheion Palmera For Sale In Bandra West

Pantheion Palmera  near Bandra Talkies bus stop,Turner Road,Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.79 Crores
₹47,602 per sq.ft.
9.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Silver Rock For Sale In Bandra West

S Raheja Silver Rock  Near Bandra Talkies Bus stop,Turner Road, Gurunanak Rd, Bandra west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.93 Crores
₹56,002 per sq.ft.
11.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,737 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rizvi New Green Lawn For Sale In Mahim

Rizvi New Green Lawn  Onestep sports foundation Datta ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹34,217 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,113 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.89 Crores
₹43,207 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ten Bkc For Sale In Bandra East

TEN BKC  near MIG Cricket Club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹51,683 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Adani Realty 10-bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.71 Crores
₹42,780 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSion Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Bonny Casa For Sale In Bandra West

Natasha, Hill Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Crores
₹1,06,667 per sq.ft.
18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sagar samrat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar samrat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sagar samrat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar samrat.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar samrat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar samrat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sagar samrat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar samrat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!