nbrank,desc

44 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale  In Channasandra
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Nagondanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Sobha Windsor

Sobha Windsor, Nagondanahalli, Bangalore  Nexus Whitefield mall, Kadugodi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,149 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium Phase 2  Sumadhura Folium, Borewell Road, XP8V+H99, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

Olympia Enchante  Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Five Summits Address For Sale In Whitefield

The Five Summits Address   Whitefield , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.55 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,469 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Somerville For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Somerville  Near State Bank of India, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium Near Narayana e-Techno School, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz 66 and Shibui  Near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church Pattandur Agrahara,Whitefield Main Road,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Starlight For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Starlight  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹15,117 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Near Svastha Hospital,Nallurhalli,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹12,671 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In United Sai Silicon Heights For Sale In Whitefield

United Sai Silicon Heights  Whitefield,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Windsor  Sobha windsor, Whitefield, Nagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹18,717 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Evergreen For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Evergreen  Near Manipal Hospital, Whitefield, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Windsor  Nagondanahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.15 Crores
₹23,409 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Windsor  Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹16,560 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,569 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige White Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige White Meadows  Near Whitefield Police Station, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurHoodiINOX

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Devanahalli  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Saibaba hyde park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saibaba hyde park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Saibaba hyde park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saibaba hyde park.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Saibaba hyde park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saibaba hyde park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Saibaba hyde park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saibaba hyde park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!