nbrank,desc

29 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Masab Tank , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Masab Tank , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Manzol For Sale In Tolichowki

Mohammed manzol  Paramount hills gate no.4, near Amina masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mohammed Manzol For Sale  In Tolichowki1/14
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat In Lavandin Heights For Sale In Ac Guards Holy Mery School

Opposite to Star Bakery AC Guards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lavandin Heights For Sale  In Ac Guards Holy Mery School
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Kunj, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Makuta Taranga For Sale In Habeeb Nagar

Makuta Taranga   Habeeb Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4 BHK Apartment In Spring Rock Apmt For Sale In Banjara Hills

Spring Rock Apmt  SPRING ROCK APARTMENT Rd Number 13 Sri Ram Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hussian Manzil Masab Tank For Sale In Masab Tank

Hussian manzil masab tank  Masab Tank next to gangaputra sangam committee hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

Brindavan Apartments  ANSAL KRISHNA, D-8, Road, Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Enclave For Sale In Banjara Hills

Fortune Enclave  Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,345 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ideal Homes Saphire For Sale In Masab Tank

ideal homes saphire  Banjara Hills Rd near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ark Tower For Sale In Mallepally

New Mallepally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadBegumpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Abk Tower For Sale In Mallepally

Mozampura, near GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Zeenath Hiegst For Sale In Mehdipatnam

star funcion hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Maphar Fort Heritage  Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
98,968/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Valencia For Sale In 2,2, The Valencia Block-a, The Valencia, 826932, Road No. 12, Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India

The Valencia  Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,615 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹15,479 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Spring Rock For Sale In Banjara Hills

Royal Spring Rock  Rd Number 13, Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mawin My Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

near to Saint annas college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In A.n. Residency, For Sale In Masab Tank

beside TULSI HIGH SCHOOL, 1st lancer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nataraj Nagar

Isra School Of Brilliance near Mallepally Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Humayun Nagar

standalone building, Vijay Nagar Colony Rd, near WHITE FEATHERS HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Satndalone Building For Sale In Khairtabad

indira Nagar, near Siva Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Future The Valley For Sale In Banjara Hills

Banjara Hills, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,397 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

Bhagath Singh Nagar near Khaja Mansion Convention Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sameer villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sameer villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sameer villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sameer villa.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sameer villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sameer villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sameer villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sameer villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!