nbrank,desc

82 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.27 Crores
₹36,193 per sq.ft.
4.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale  In Dadar West1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Invictus For Sale In Dadar East

Ekta Invictus  Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹26,020 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹31,121 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Qasr-e- Ayesha Apartment  4, Qasr-e-ayesha, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai For Sale In Mahim, Mumbai

Makhdoom Sea Palace, Mahim, Mumbai  4, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, The Mahim Makarand CHS, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/67
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Skyforest, MCGM Parking Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Crores
₹33,826 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,991 sqft
Builtup
1/66
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mangirish For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Mangirish  Chalankar Arvind Hari Raut Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.65 Crores
₹44,994 per sq.ft.
8.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹32,824 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
21.13 Crores
₹63,396 per sq.ft.
12.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel East,

Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹25,635 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.09 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
12.27 Crores
₹47,429 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹37,253 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,087 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹23,906 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Harsh Bakul For Sale In Matunga

Harsh Bakul  Harsh Bakul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.63 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suvid?ha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvid?ha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹30,251 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In R A Residences For Sale In Dadar East

R A Residences  R A Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.51 Crores
₹30,650 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,429 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Kalpavruksha Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,152 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,124 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale In Dadar West

Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹33,856 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sanskar chs dadar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanskar chs dadar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sanskar chs dadar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanskar chs dadar.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanskar chs dadar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanskar chs dadar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sanskar chs dadar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanskar chs dadar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!