nbrank,desc

78 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar west , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Dadar west , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown 25 South For Sale  In Dadar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹31,121 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Princecare Amaraa For Sale  In Matunga1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mangirish For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Mangirish  Chalankar Arvind Hari Raut Marg, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.65 Crores
₹44,994 per sq.ft.
8.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,256 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo For Sale In Dadar West

Nandivardhan Park Pallazzo  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹33,856 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Bombay Realty Island City Center  Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.6 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
6.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,286 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Om Grand Pallazo For Sale In Prabhadevi

Om Grand Pallazo  Near Siddhachal Hospitals,M.B Kowli Wadi,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.4 Crores
₹38,063 per sq.ft.
6.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Rishiraj Pearl Aurelia  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹30,911 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.2 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rajadhiraj Mansion 835 For Sale In Dadar West

Rajadhiraj Mansion 835  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.38 Crores
₹28,682 per sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas For Sale In Ba Khimji Rd

Jron Abodes Shree Krishna Niwas  BA Khimji Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Crores
₹2,45,152 per sq.ft.
38.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Melange For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹32,824 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
21.13 Crores
₹63,396 per sq.ft.
12.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.09 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
12.27 Crores
₹47,429 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹37,253 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,087 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹23,906 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Harsh Bakul For Sale In Matunga

Harsh Bakul  Harsh Bakul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.63 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suvid?ha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvid?ha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹30,251 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Shree splendora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree splendora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Shree splendora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree splendora.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree splendora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree splendora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Shree splendora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree splendora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!