nbrank,desc

46 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.42 Crores
₹31,471 per sq.ft.
5.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,311 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹28,745 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan For Sale In Chembur

Sandu Vasudeo Bhuvan  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹28,746 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹17,720 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Estella For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Estella  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,429 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Jvm Shanay Vista For Sale In Ghatkopar East

JVM Shanay Vista  Nath Pai Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.67 Crores
₹27,116 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Garodia Mahavir Dham Chsl For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Garodia Mahavir Dham CHSL  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,911 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Suryanagri One Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Suryanagri One Avenue  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹33,604 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,571 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Casa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Casa  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Chembur Lokprabha Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹13,210 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur East

Hubtown Seasons  Hubtown Seasons Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Yeshwant For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Yeshwant  Near K Star Mall, Diamond Garden, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹36,107 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Skyline Magnus For Sale In Ghatkopar

Skyline Magnus  Ghatkopar Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.74 Crores
₹23,941 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Grandeur For Sale In Shrimad Rajchandra Gyanmandir Marg

Sai Grandeur  Shrimad Rajchandra Gyanmandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,399 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹33,824 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Trishabh Signet For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Signet  Trishabh Signet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹24,186 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Amarante For Sale In Chembur

Shree Amarante  Shree Amarante, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹26,308 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,497 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Yashvi Chidakash For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹23,939 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Balaji Pride, Chembur  2nd road , near chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹29,891 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Atlanta Heights  M.B Kowli Wadi, Dadar West, Prabhadevi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹30,407 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Jai Arati For Sale In Chembur

Mahesh Jai Arati  Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amber Mahavir Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Amber Mahavir Residency  3WM2+2GC, Amber Mahavir Residency , Cama Lane, Kirol Rd, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shankar Vilas Chs For Sale In Chembur

Near Lucky House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹31,847 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Solitaire For Sale In Chembur

Swastik Solitaire  Swastik Solitaire, Sion near - Trombay Rd, Borla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Amber Mahavir Residency  Cama Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹19,929 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri ramdev shiddhi vinayak chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!