nbrank,desc

32 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Silver Ripples For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Silver Ripples  Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Silver Ripples For Sale  In Whitefield1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz 66 and Shibui  Near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church Pattandur Agrahara,Whitefield Main Road,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium Phase 2  Sumadhura Folium, Borewell Road, XP8V+H99, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Pattandur Agrahara 1st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

Olympia Enchante  Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium Phase 2, Whitefield For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Near Palm Meadows Resort, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹14,764 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Markon Lake Waters For Sale In Whitefield East

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Vdb Willow Farm, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Vdb Willow Farm, Whitefield  Nallurahalli Main Rd, near Glentree Academy, Palm Meadows, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,773 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,247 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Slv Flora For Sale In Whitefield,

Hope farm signal, 108, Slv flora, 2nd Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Pattandur Agrahara

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,569 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige White Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige White Meadows  Near Whitefield Police Station, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurHoodiINOX

4 BHK Flat In Prestige White Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹19,930 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Devanahalli  Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Waterford  Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,034 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Forest For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Pine Forest  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, ECC Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

standalone building, Immadahalli Road NEAR KSVK English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Ssv nilayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssv nilayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Ssv nilayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssv nilayam.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ssv nilayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssv nilayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Ssv nilayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssv nilayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!