nbrank,desc

37 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-16B , Greater_noida | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector-16B , Greater_noida

4 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire High Rise Apartments For Sale In Sector 16b

Nirala Aspire High Rise Apartments  Nirala Aspire High Rise Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,081 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nirala Aspire High Rise Apartments For Sale  In Sector 16b
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Crc Joyous For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

CRC Joyous  Near Galaxy Vega Techzone-IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹13,989 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Crc Joyous For Sale  In Amrapali Dream Valley1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Price Smart

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Centurian Park  Techzone 4, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Fusion Homes   Tech Zone IV, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Sector 16

Nirala Aspire  GH-03, Sector 16 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Aspire Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Aspire Centurian Park  Near Swastham Medicare Hospital, Gautam Buddha Road, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹13,363 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire For Sale In Panchsheel Green

Nirala Aspire  Panchsheel Greens 2 Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Gardens   Sector 16B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,135 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crc Joyous For Sale In 201306, Techzone 4, Amrapali Dream Valley, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

CRC Joyous  GH-8A Techzone-IV, Greater Noida West, U.P
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,906 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Exotica, Sector 50 For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Avante For Sale In Sector 16 B

Gulshan Avante  Near Pancheel Greens 1, Bhangel, Sector 16B, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR GAUR CITY MALLPrice SmartSKS World School

4 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Ithaira

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Avante For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In French Apartments For Sale In Noida Extention

French Apartments  French Apartment Noita Extension Sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹9,381 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In French Apartment For Sale In French Apartment, Sector-16b, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

French Apartment  French Apartment, Sector-16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Iteda

Gaur Saundaryam   Iteda Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes , Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park High Rise For Sale In Sector Tech Zone 4

Amrapali Centurian Park high rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecovillage I For Sale In Noida Ext Sector 1

Eco Village-1 Supertech, Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower-B17, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rudra Kbnows For Sale In Kbnows Apartment , Block -c

Rudra KBNows  kBNows Block D 506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,024 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Apartment In Rudra Kbnows Green For Sale In Sector-16

Rudra Kbnows Green  Sector-16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Flat In Royal Nest For Sale In Techzone 4

noidia greater noida link rd NEar Himalaya Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,223 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Homecraft Nobility For Sale In Sector 4

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Supertech oxford square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech oxford square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Supertech oxford square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech oxford square.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech oxford square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech oxford square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Supertech oxford square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech oxford square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!