nbrank,desc

2 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Timarpur , Delhi | 4 BHK Apartments in Timarpur , Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath La Tropicana For Sale In Timarpur

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹20,718 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,258 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Parsvnath La Tropicana For Sale  In Timarpur
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Timarpur

Standalone Building, near Banarsi Das Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Hakikat Nagar For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

banda bahadur rd ,near GOVERNMENT BOY'S SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hakikat Nagar For Sale  In Mukherjee Nagar1/21
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.4 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In University Enclave

standalone building, sarup nagar near SGTB Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dda Pocket R, Dilshad Garden For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Opposite Jhilmil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Bhai Parmanand Colony, near Gurudwara Baba Banda Bahadur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Sant Nirankari Colony, Indira Vikas Colony, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Civil Lines

behind CM house civil lines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Raj Mahal Apartments For Sale In Civil Lines

Raj Mahal Apartments  Rajpur Road,near Officer's Mess Civil Lines,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat In Jai Durga Rwa For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Jai Durga Rwa, 857, Banda Bahadur Marg, Mukherjee Nagar, Delhi, 110033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,003 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildin For Sale In Wazirabad

Street Number 9 near Suhail Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Wazirabad

ISA CHOWK , NEAR FATIMA COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,585 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jharoda Majra Burari

Standalone building, Surendra Colony-2 near Maharishi Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhajanpura,

Main Market Rd, Block B near Ambika Saree Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhajan Pura

Standalone Building, New Seelampur Phase II, Near Garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,543 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Majra Burari

standalone building, Jharoda Burari Marg, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,506 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Block C Near Govt. boys. sr. sec. school no. 1 block C yamuna viharGovt. boys. sr. sec. school no. 1 block C yamuna vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In New Seelampur

Seelampur Gali, near seelampur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar
0.3 km from Seelampur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Gali Number 18 , Behind Madina Masjid Vijay Park Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Standalone building, Krishna Gali near Adarsh Brahma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Maujpur-babarpur

standalone building, Block C, maujpur rd near Maujpur Babar pur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Govt. Boys/Girls Secondary School Welcome Site , phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kabir Nagar ,Block C ,Near Maujpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Shanti Mohalla,near Tiwari Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from Seelampur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

mother diary rd ,near DR PATEL SPORTS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Domino's Pizza Icici Bank, West Jyoti Nagar, Jyoti Nagar West, Block B, Jyoti Nagar, Shahdara New Delhi, Delhi, 110094 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Gupta Associate For Sale In Shahdara

hahdara Road, West Jyoti Nagar near Jyoti Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Timarpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Timarpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Timarpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Timarpur.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Timarpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Timarpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Timarpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Timarpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!