nbrank,desc

35 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale  In Bandra West1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale  In Bandra West1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.78 Crores
₹37,186 per sq.ft.
5.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

4 BHK Apartment In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West

MJ Shah 81 Aureate  Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarBandra

4 BHK Apartment In Jgb Satgurus Kismet For Sale In Bandra West

JGB Satgurus Kismet  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.62 Crores
₹75,025 per sq.ft.
12.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Seasons For Sale In Bandra East

Under Loan
10.5 Crores
₹50,215 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Park 9 For Sale In 6th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

Crescent Park 9  Pali Village,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.47 Crores
₹75,375 per sq.ft.
22.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,237 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Divine Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Divine Heights  Bandra West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.8 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
19.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Agami Legends For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Legends  Near Chetana College, Siddharth Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.11 Crores
₹38,136 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,912 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.84 Crores
₹40,793 per sq.ft.
6.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Hiranandani Bay Heights  Close To Amaru Restaurant, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.09 Crores
₹59,168 per sq.ft.
9.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Pantheion Palmera For Sale In Bandra West

Pantheion Palmera  near Bandra Talkies bus stop,Turner Road,Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.79 Crores
₹47,602 per sq.ft.
9.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Silver Rock For Sale In Bandra West

S Raheja Silver Rock  Near Bandra Talkies Bus stop,Turner Road, Gurunanak Rd, Bandra west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.93 Crores
₹56,002 per sq.ft.
11.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,737 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Sheel Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Mayfair Sheel Apartment  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,772 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Serene For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Serene  Hubtown Serene, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹24,698 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Almeida For Sale In Bandra West

Sach 9 Almeida  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.64 Crores
₹36,346 per sq.ft.
4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aptrashi Willow Shades For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
14.09 Crores
₹56,746 per sq.ft.
8.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Evergreen For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Evergreen  Near All Saints, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.96 Crores
₹38,446 per sq.ft.
7.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.76 Crores
₹24,215 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlh Signature For Sale In Bandra West

DLH Signature  Near Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre, General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.04 Crores
₹44,283 per sq.ft.
8.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,396 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ten Bkc, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

TEN BKC, Bandra East  TEN BKC, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In D And A Cassias For Sale In Bandra West

D and A Cassias  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.52 Crores
₹45,677 per sq.ft.
7.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rizvi New Green Lawn For Sale In Mahim

Rizvi New Green Lawn  Onestep sports foundation Datta ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Forum Serendipity For Sale In Bandra East

Forum Serendipity  Near Asian Heart Hospital,BKC, Bandra East, Mumbai Near Asian Heart Hospital,BKC, Bandra East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.87 Crores
₹34,265 per sq.ft.
5.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ravi Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ravi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,865 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vijay deep chs, khar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijay deep chs, khar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vijay deep chs, khar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijay deep chs, khar west.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vijay deep chs, khar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijay deep chs, khar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vijay deep chs, khar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijay deep chs, khar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!