nbrank,desc

43 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Residency For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Building For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vrindavan Building  428, V Makrand Ghnekar Marg, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,420 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹49,063 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Atharv Murli For Sale In Ville Parle East

Atharv Murli  Atharv Murli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.13 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,572 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Labh Shanta Bhuvan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Labh Shanta Bhuvan CHSL  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹28,321 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrut Legacy For Sale In Vile Parle West

Amrut Legacy  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,503 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹24,441 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Daulat Minar For Sale In Vile Parle East

Daulat Minar  Navpada, near Vile Parle Sanjeevani Co Op Hsg Soc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhaktivedanta Swami Marg, Gulmohar Road, Suvarna Nagar, Vile Parle ( near Mithibai College of Arts, Chauhan Institute of Science
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹32,353 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Swapnashilp Apartments For Sale In Vile Parle

Swapnashilp Apartments  manat road vile parle east jayaant derasar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹41,290 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.17 Crores
₹52,035 per sq.ft.
6.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Kailas Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle

near Advanced Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹63,830 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Adani Realty 10 Bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹41,463 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSion Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vile Parle West

papu bhai wasi road near Shree Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mum: Luxury Passcode Andheri For Sale

MUM: Luxury Passcode Andheri  MUM: Luxury Passcode Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹40,858 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mum: Luxury Passcode Santacruz For Sale

MUM: Luxury Passcode Santacruz  MUM: Luxury Passcode Santacruz, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.4 Crores
₹53,844 per sq.ft.
11.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,603 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Zee Sadguru For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Sadguru  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.71 Crores
₹26,776 per sq.ft.
3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,506 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Matruchhaya, Happy Home Society For Sale In Ville Parle East

matruchhaya, happy home society  Matruchhaya, Happy home society, Nehru Rd, Gujarati Society, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In R And R Vibha Vasu For Sale In Vile Parle East

R And R Vibha Vasu  Paranjape Nagar, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.72 Crores
₹20,401 per sq.ft.
3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dhyan The Arcadian For Sale In Vile Parle East

Dhyan The Arcadian  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Crores
₹47,257 per sq.ft.
7.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Jade Park For Sale In Vile Parle West

MICL Jade Park  Near SVKM's Mithibai College of Arts, SV Road , Vileparle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹27,043 per sq.ft.
3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Mangal Signature For Sale In Vile Parle East

Mangal Signature  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.42 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
6.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In New India Kailas Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle West

New India Kailas Sadan  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹35,125 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Eternia For Sale In Vile Parle East

Lakshmi Eternia  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.05 Crores
₹28,352 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,192 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vile parle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vile parle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vile parle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vile parle.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vile parle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vile parle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vile parle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vile parle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!