nbrank,desc

5 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tirumala Colony Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Rk Recidency For Sale In Secunderabad

Rasoolpura Near BAPS Sri swamy narayana Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rk Recidency For Sale  In Secunderabad
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasoolpura

standalone building, Patny nagar road, near Vijay Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

D.No. 1-8-450, MIG-70, Intergraph Lane, Indian Airlines Colony, Begumpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

prakesh nagar near Begumpet Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Boorugu One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad beside Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Rk Recidency For Sale In Secunderabad

Rasoolpura Near BAPS Sri swamy narayana Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rk Recidency For Sale  In Secunderabad
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasoolpura

standalone building, Patny nagar road, near Vijay Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

prakesh nagar near Begumpet Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Boorugu One Hyderabad For Sale In Somajiguda

Boorugu One Hyderabad beside Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Gitanjali devshala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitanjali devshala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Gitanjali devshala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitanjali devshala.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gitanjali devshala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitanjali devshala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Gitanjali devshala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitanjali devshala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!