nbrank,desc

20 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near S-355 Panchseel Park, Delhi Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panchsheel Park

Block N, near Max Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Park

standalone building, Block N near Max Multi Speciality Centre, Panchsheel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Panchsheel Park1/22
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Shahpur Jat For Sale In Siri Fort

DDA Flats Shahpur Jat  Shahpur Jat near Shree Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Park

standalone building, Soami Nagar near Panchsheel Park Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹40,476 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Malviya Nagar For Sale In Bachpan Play School Malviya Nagar

Malviya nagar   c-23 Malviya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.3 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Khirki Extension, Near Pt. Madan Mohan Malaviya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hauz Khas

Standalone Building, Gate no 1 near Hauz Khas Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/52
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4 BHK Flat In Hauz Khas Enclave For Sale In Hauz Khas

Kaushalya Park near Chor minar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Paryavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.5 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Sheikh Sarai Phase 1

DDA Flat  , Jagdamba Camp, Sheikh Sarai, near APJ SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Khirki Extension, Near Shri Krishna Mandir Malviya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Panchsheel Enclave

standalone building, Panchsheel Enclave near Holiday Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹75,330 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rwa Sarvodaya Enclave For Sale In Sarvodaya Enclave

Rwa Sarvodaya Enclave  Sarvodya Enclave, Adchini, Delhi, INDIA 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor Geetanjali Enclave For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor Geetanjali Enclave  Shivalik Colony, Near Sri Aurobindo College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Iit Flyover

standalone building, near mother international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹22,442 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,456 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Panchseel Enclave For Sale In Panchsheel Enclave

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

Standalone Building, Saket Rd, Saket near Select City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Saket

DDA Flat   Press Enclave Marg near Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Gautam Apartments For Sale In Gautam Nagar

DDA Gautam Apartments  Gautam Nagar, Gulmohar Park, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Neeti Bagh

Standalone building   Block C near Neeti Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Enclave For Sale In Geetanjali Enclave

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Panchseel park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchseel park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Panchseel park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchseel park.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panchseel park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchseel park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Panchseel park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchseel park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!