nbrank,desc

10 - 4+ BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near D Block, Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirala Marg, Near Kamal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Flat In D37 For Sale In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar

D37 Mahindra Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In D37 For Sale  In Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Ghaziabad - Vijayanagar nera Diamond Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

4 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Landcraft Golflinks  Pandav Nagar near Dynamic Seals Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Landcraft Golflinks

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Golf Links Phase 2 For Sale In Mf5f+c53, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Golf Links Phase 2  NH24, pandav nagar, Manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Keshav Kunj

standalone building, Sadarpur Rd near Shri Ram Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Landcraft Golflinks, SHADES UNISEX SALOON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Nirala Marg, Near Kamal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/8

D37 Mahindra Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Ghaziabad - Vijayanagar nera Diamond Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Golf Links Phase 2  NH24, pandav nagar, Manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Keshav Kunj

standalone building, Sadarpur Rd near Shri Ram Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Shashtri park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shashtri park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Shashtri park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shashtri park.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shashtri park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shashtri park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Shashtri park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shashtri park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!